Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

87 Upham St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7845074

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

87 Upham Street Malden, MA does not have any windows, nor does it have a chimney. The house is abandoned, rain pours through the house and garbage is everywhere, which encourages the already large population of neighborhood raccoons and possums to proliferate even more. I have more photos but can only upload one. Please do something about abandoned property!


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.