Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

175 Eighth St Jersey City 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7845501

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned shopping cart

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.