Trash: Collection Archived

175 Eighth St Jersey City 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7845511

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Collection

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash cans on 8th Street between Marin and Manila are overflowing

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Request for Pick up

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.