High grass Archived

2251 - 13th St Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

784570

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

387 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant house


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.