Overgrown Vegetation/Trees Archived

1448 E Hampton St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7847160

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Overgrown Vegetation/Trees

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

24913

Description

Weeds in ROW

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. Mt/Grant
Q. Issue
A. Trimming

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.