Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

301 41st Ave N Saint Petersburg FL 33703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7851295

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

32 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Our garbage can in the alley has a broken lid and the critters are always getting in the garbage and breaking it open everywhere

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.