Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

4151 Mayfield Dr Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7852456

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

297132

Description

Tall grass. It has not been cut this year.

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4151 Mayfield Dr, Toledo, OH, 43612, USA
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. No
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Tall grass. It has not been cut this year.

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • Kidchuckles (Registered User)

  • anonymous (Registered User)

  • anonymous (Registered User)

  • City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Toledo (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.