Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

1564 Eleanor Ave Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7852536

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

297137

Description

Box spring at curb over 2 weeks

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 1564 Eleanor Ave, Toledo, OH, 43612, USA
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Box spring at curb over 2 weeks

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.