Missed bulk pickup Archived

418 N Allen Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7853119

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Missed bulk pickup

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

7853151

Description

This request was closed two months ago. The sectional sofa is still there, and now there is more bulk trash on top of it.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Wake Forest, NC (Verified Official)

  • Public Works - AS (Verified Official)

  • Public Works - AS (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.