Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

329 Colchester Ave Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7853356

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Furniture on the front lawn by the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.