Greenbelt/Treebelt Archived

32 Brookes Ave Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7853398

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Greenbelt/Treebelt

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dresser discarded on greenbelt by renters.

also asked...
Q. Is this concern related to:
A. trash/items left

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.