Miscellaneous Open

111 Clifford St Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7853826

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Heavy tree/shrub overgrowth obstructing sidewalks. Also below hanging branches requiring you to crouch down to pass.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Sidewalk obstruction - tree overgrowth

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...