Potholes Archived

Auburn Ave Nw Canton/Stark, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

785533

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Auburn is full of potholes. Our customers are complaining. And having tire issues.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.