Public Spaces (Parks, Playgrounds, Boulevard) 已存档

4 Sargent Street Ext Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

7856990

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

类别:

Public Spaces (Parks, Playgrounds, Boulevard)

已查看:

27 次数

社区:

Gloucester

已报告:


说明

Bags and ties were removed from two basketball hoops at Burnham's Field. Last night about 15 people were playing on them. Thank you to the DPW and the City for working to keep our community safe.

还问了...
What type of public space is this?
Park
What is the issue (check all that apply)?
Access Issue

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。