Trash/Debris on Private Property Open

524 E Juniper Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7857652

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Private Property

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

On e juniper ave right before where allen and juniper meet, there is a vacant lot in which the owner over the pass few weeks has moved an old fence and tree to debris from one of his other properties to this one. It also has previous trash and debris on the same property that he has never cleaned.

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. Trash

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...