Santek Service Issue Reported Closed

Legacy Dr Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7858969

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Santek Service Issue Reported

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident is complaining that all the garbage carts for two weeks have been left in the road and middle of the driveways. Please address this issue with garbage personnel. It is becoming a problem.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...