Illegal Dumping Open

140 Farren Ave New Haven CT 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7859339

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Wires hanging from the pole, boards and rocks dumped. Please pick up. Thank you


New Comment

I want to...