Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup Archived

34 Joseph St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7859782

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Missed Trash

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Green recycling bags not picked up on 5/22

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed trash pickup or missed recycling pickup?
A. Recycling
Q. What day of the week is your normal pick-up scheduled?
A. friday

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.