dried out planters and lawns broken sprinklers and water on in park Αναγνωρισμένο

501 Main St roosevelt island , New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Ρεπόρτερ

Issue ID:

786038

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Other

Viewed:

867 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt Island

Reported:

on

Description

all sprinklers in blackwell park are not operational and lawn is dried out and deteriorating., Sprinklers need to be replaced.

Kids sprinkers on in Blackwelll Park. No one using sprinkers ins October


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Αναγνωρισμένο RI311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.