Sidewalks La Kaydiiyey

Oak St & Pacific Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7860770

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sidewalks

Arkay:

27 jeer

Xaafadda:

Alameda

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

20-05-0108

Taag gareeyey:

traffic, sidewalk, drain problem

Sharraxaadda

badly broken concrete sidewalk above storm drain at the southeast corner of pacific and oak. Its been a problem for quite awhile and only one one block from library. police dept. and city hall with a lot of pedestrian traffic. A lawsuit waiting to happen...

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
J. Sidewalk Repair

4 Faallada

  • Alameda, CA (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La qiray City of Alameda (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • City of Alameda (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay City of Alameda (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.