Overgrown vegetation on Private property Open

93 Washington Ave Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7862539

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Overgrown vegetation on Private property

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown grass to go along with all the trash and the mud pit. Please help clean up this place.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...