Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Right of Way Maintenance Acknowledged

385 E Crossville Rd Roswell 30075, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7862705

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, bridge

Description

Sizable hole on the pedestrian bridge near the dam at Oxbo Rd. Large enough for a dog or small child to possibly fall through.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.