Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Park Lights Acknowledged

157 Back St Boston, MA 02215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7863362

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Park Lights

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Fenway-Kenmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003294594

Tagged:

bridge

Description

bare electrical wires on bridge where fixture was. could be stepped on or touched.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.