Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Fence Down in Public Alley Acknowledged

1126 30th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7863593

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

8710456, 8045105

Description

The recent storm in our area blew a portion of fence down in the 11th street alley and no passage is possible. Home is not inhabited.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.