Chunk of sidewalk next to storm drain has fallen away - needs to be repositioned Archived

3850 Tunlaw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 20131008 141817 212

Reporter

Civic Points: 103510
N507279219 8645 bigger small square

Issue ID:

786400

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

242 times

Neighborhood:

Glover Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00248910

Description

Tripping hazard at 3850 Tunlaw. See photo. Please address ASAP.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.