Traffic/Street Sign Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Archived

1267 Mayfair Dr Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7864579

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

speed limit 15mph throughout Mayfair Dr.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. SIGN PLACEMENT

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.