Graffiti Archived

502 Heaton St Hamilton, OH, 45011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7865790

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

852986

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Since the couple have been "living" on the corner the entire side of the building is now is spray painted. It's ridiculous that they are permitted to live on the corner.

also asked...
Q. Where is the graffiti?
A. Public Property

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

  • Alex (Verified Official)

  • Alex (Verified Official)

  • Alex (Verified Official)

  • Closed Alex (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.