Tree Issue Open

15881 Fairmount Dr Detroit, MI, 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7866531

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Other - Referred to other City Department

Viewed:

30 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

House is abandoned. Back yard keeps over growing & attracting vermin to neighbours.

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Other
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. No
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Yard

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

New Comment

I want to...