Irrigation system damage due to roadwork on Eliot Hill Road Archived

20 Eliot Hill Rd Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7868788

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Description

Roadwork is currently being done on Eliot Hill Road. My irrigation system is damaged. I attached an image of some of the damage. How can I get reimbursed for the necessary repairs?


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.