Codes Compliance Archived

915 72nd St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7874570

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

185 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

8022037, 7930212, 7789370

Description

The gym owner has installed a 1 bedroom apartment in a commercial building without permits and is living there. The landlord knows about the no permits as well

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.