Illegal Dumping Archived

1388 Madera Ave Menlo Park, CA, 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7875105

Submitted To:

Menlo Park

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Menlo Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, trash, sidewalk

Description

Illegal dumping of fridge and traffic cone. Placed onto public sidewalk, has been there for over 30 days. Has not been picked up.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.