Trash Violations Archived

3-5 Walter Terrace Somerville, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

787525

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Health Issues- Miscellaneous

Viewed:

346 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported:

on

Description

Rubbish in yard and trash uncovered

also asked...
Q. What is the specific problem?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.