Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Rodent Sighting Acknowledged

155 Gore St Somerville MA 02141, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7886102

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Rodent Sighting

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are a ton of rodent burrow holes in the bushes behind the Gold star mothers Park baseball diamond as well as behind the Simoni ice rink.

also asked...
Q. Is this a restaurant?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.