General Police Enforcement Đã lưu trữ

842 Ne 5 Ave Gainesville, FL 32601, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

7887047

Submitted To:

Police Sector 3

Danh mục:

General Police Enforcement

Đã xem:

20 lần

Vùng lân cận:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

this house always has many cars parked there cars pull up honk once somebody comes out of the house our car is parked illegally in the street

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What day(s) of the week do you notice the issue?
Đáp. Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday, Wednesday, Saturday, Monday
Hỏi. What time frame do you notice the issue? [Ex: 10-11PM or 12-1AM]
Đáp. all hours
Hỏi. Have you also called the Police Non-Emergency phone line?
Đáp. No

3 Bình luận

  • City of Gainesville (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Được thừa nhận Lieutenant Dave Rowe (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Đã đóng Lieutenant Dave Rowe (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.