Tree -Diseased and /or Dead Archived

1071 Riverside Dr Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 73175

Issue ID:

788775

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

BEAUTIFICATION: Tree - Diseased and /or Dead

Viewed:

1055 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead cherry trees

also asked...
Q. Are there any wires visible? If so, where?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the tree?
A. No Answer Given
Q. CITY PERSONNEL ONLY - RESPOND: R-O-W Check Requested
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.