P&R Tree Removal Archived

1201-1299 North Shore Dr Ne St Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7889682

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Remove brush from after noon storm


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.