Other Issues Open

57 Twiss St Westfield, MA 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7892288

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Other Issues

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The dump has been closed for months
I haven't heard of anyone catching covid 19 from leafs and grass clippings. do we have a reopening date set yet?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...