P&R Tree Trim Streetlight Archived

435 16th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7892577

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Streetlight

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Citizen called to report a streetlight blocked by branches


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.