high school lights Archived

2 Riverview St Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7892735

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Other

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Just below the windows marked E-247 is a room where the shade broke and there are boards covering the window. One of them has fallen and at night that light shines directly into my face when I am trying to sleep. Please fix.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.