P&R Tree Removal Archived

202 10th Ave Ne St Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7892824

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Remove limb from right of way tree


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.