Codes Compliance Archived

11420 Second St E Treasure Island FL 33706, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7893104

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

Codes Violation, all containers should be kept out of street view.

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. Garbage and recycling cans left by street in plain view.

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.