Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Street Light Problem Acknowledged

1814 Village Mill Rd Dunwoody, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7893261

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7534

Tagged:

street light

Description

Ball mill road and ball mill court street light. Out.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.