Street Repair Mở

1201 Sw Plass Ave Topeka, KS 66604, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

7894376

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Danh mục:

Pothole

Đã xem:

66 lần

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

partial patch job by Kansas Gas/NPL. this will cause more damage than prevent. not to mention bicycle and motorcycle issues

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. May I have your name and number please?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. In relation to the address/instersection where is the road area needing repair located?
Đáp. in front of house
Hỏi. Which lane of travel?
Đáp. West
Hỏi. Is the pavement sunken, heaved or other?
Đáp. Sunken / Fallen / Settled
Hỏi. Is the road asphalt, concrete or gravel?
Đáp. Asphalt
Hỏi. Has the pavememt buckeled or humped up?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Is this a safety hazard?
Đáp. YES

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video