Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

611 Sw Jewell Ave Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7894456

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

20 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

112270

Description

3 foot tall weeds in east yard and other areas. Trash in north yard .Porch is in disrepair.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.