Acknowledged by: City of Minneapolis

Litter Container (Overflowing) Acknowledged

2–48 W Lyndale Ave N Minneapolis 55403, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7895414

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Public Litter Container (Overflowing)

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Lowry Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

403210

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing at Lyndale Ave S & Dunwoody

also asked...
Q. Description of the problem.
A. NW corner of 94 underpass
Q. Additional location details: (Corner, Mid-Block, etc.)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.