Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

53 School St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7898960

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage and cushions on ground in front yard

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.