Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Trash or Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

28 Hyde St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7899367

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage, discarded furniture in yard

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.