Acknowledged by: Hamilton, OH

Grass and Weeds Acknowledged

146 Hanover St Hamilton, OH, 45011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7899994

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Grass and Weeds

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

853476

Description

Vacant lot across the street from 146 Hanover Street needs cut.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.