Roadside Litter Pickup Open

1788 Dorsey Rd Hanover 21076, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7901111

Submitted To:

County Roadway/Roadside

Category:

Roadside Litter Pickup

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Blue/white Bayliner... Registration: MD 5197 AT

also asked...
Q. Please provide the address of the roadside litter location including city and zip code
A. Oconnor Rd, Hanover, MD 21076
Q. Please enter the closest cross street to the roadside litter location (Only include street name and type. Example: Main St.)
A. between Deep Run (county line) and Dorsey Rd.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.