Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

3270 Glenwood Ave Toledo OH 43610, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7902303

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Old West End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

298466

Description

Needs to be tore down. Animals love in there

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 3270 Glenwood Ave
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. old house fire

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.